2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Romanista2403062148-20368220
2PossibilityZero2402270148-25776212
3ABCDADDY2401781142-24066198
4Alex Stewart2383776125-13610197
5Rotti2401999122-17540196
6Vassilis Adam…2382662150-16452192
7plamen5rov2393282125-11512190
8Takisli132402884128-20422190
9David Knight2132975109-17526188
10Peter in Iowa2382791120-19216188
11Fred132402389128-18828186
12peteinos spur…2333181121-17010184
13Susanna 2392690123-18516184
14BHA642402278140-27240184
15philip2392584130-22024183
16Amine Taibi23724106107-1254182
17Sminker2252880117-17418182
18chandra2382682130-18922182
19Oface97012392596118-12610181
20Dorvack2382392123-22020181
21Gary Sutton2402587128-20018180
22SEYMOUR THOMPSON2372787123-20112180
23Girland2382586127-17818179
24Wayne2402794119-1854179
25**Jay B**2392588126-23416179
26Boozy Hughesy2382489125-25218179
27Phil Wise2401887135-26238179
28vakhos2383377128-1202178
29pompeyfan2002402890122-1284178
30UnKane my Hart2382487127-19518177
31Cac Ko2402989122-1510176
32me2402494122-16110176
33Fjellbagger2402496120-1668176
34Bilcao2332492117-25812176
35Amanda browning2001955126-34464176
36george_ktf2402687127-11210175
37Georgi2382691121-1746175
38MISS BEHAVIOUR2163463119-19610175
39sergey2382687125-21710175
40BRo2401063167-27882175
41waelmeid2402397120-2198174
42konrad212382486128-23516174
43Gareth Ensor2372889120-1500173
44Deeko Reid2303178121-1732173
45Steve Gentle2392273144-18734173
46Vaggos Arkouda2392293124-20814173
47faraz siddiqui23821102115-2358173
48Theo2272480123-17520172
49Susie2402692122-2052172
50PLAYBOY2401881141-31336171
51Ntino44 2292280127-17124170
52MilKoNi2402779134-17410170
53K3NK2342861145-14924169
54ForzaMilan442382289127-17214169
55Tottenham2272880119-1714168
56Melchester Ro…2401999122-21912168
57crissyo2392481134-15414167
58relf872392677136-22212167
59Damian2362276138-15424166
60Darren Le Gre…2301888124-25324166
61Owen Meaney2132182110-10820165
62Shaun Il Juve…2262089117-14316165
63dmc rams2402297121-1552165
64andrew hudson2402097123-2278165
65Deburtoni2382481133-23612165
66Affo2392290127-1718164
67Pirovatis2401888134-27622164
68geoff evans2382569144-31220164
69mpampis li2401970151-31436163
70Dennis Daniel…2381794127-31418163
71JR NYC2401167162-34962162
72mauricio2122479109-13410161
73kevin2402293125-1592161
74Makaveli2392576138-18510161
75fred stevenson2401778145-18732161
76Sibulele2382184133-19914161
77Jarek_Z2112568118-20418161
78Phlegm2392578136-2088161
79Husam Abu-Osh…2402578137-2228161
80KING2401780143-33130161
81Chris2221797108-20212160
82SA Jag23918104117-2142160
83Anthony Antoniou2391393133-25128160
84TzoTzoS2191859142-13146159
85Παναγιώτης Πα…2241893113-19212159
86erdinc2271996112-2616159
87stephen seers2172474119-15612158
88dinosao2402092128-1886158
89anucha2382280136-22112158
90David2402189130-2316158
91Lea Allen2392082137-28916158
92Yazid Ikhwan …2241575134-31438158
93Leo 2361790129-22216157
94peter cardno2401889133-27114157
95dicknilsen2121475123-28540157
96Chris2351892125-18610156
97ognyan2172189107-1944156
98Dave Hunt2232289112-2000155
99PRINCESS2401780143-33724155
100Skep NyC2371890129-30610154
101Tim Cummins2221765140-41338154
102Dan Siva2392083136-28710153
103Ivaylo Binev2402367150-16516152
104Sal NyC2402086134-3176152
105metalwarlord2402281137-1454151
106Alex Fernandes2062176109-20012151
107Hiep Diep Di2101982109-17510149
108SIGGI DAG2301685129-24616149
109JOJOMEL2341679139-29922149
110Tim Nichols2042475105-1350147
111Kazadp2301491125-23214147
112# Paul sutton ⚽2391784138-24212147
113LORD2401685139-29214147
114Nedd1882066102-13620146
115MGT CC2391787135-2008146
116robhurley2391387139-26120146
117petio_nz2281792119-1852145
118mitch2401693131-2494145
119stephen gale2381289137-27420145
120QUEEN2401487139-36516145
121Philip2381977142-23710144
122Keenan Drever2151682117-27314144
123Jak2k52391686137-30310144
124JOJOMAM2371385139-31420144
125richard sweat…2122176115-1704143
126Gilo2241669139-19226143
127Barney2382079139-2784143
128jccg832351983133-1782142
129Dan Tobin2371595127-2362142
130Michael Anderson2311494123-2756142
131Risklover2302169140-2748140
132wedgey wanderers2271885124-2010139
133Nick Matthews 166176287-20526139
134Dazza2401668156-29622138
135ahaireutos196158299-1678135
136Mike Fischer188137996-15416134
137Peter Punyer2021973110-2334134
138DUCHESS2401383144-35212134
139West Omonoia168176982-9212132
140Andrew Davison 1971681100-1862131
141Stodo Bo2011660125-15822130
142chris p1781826134-21850130
143nbozionelos.gr163156583-15018128
144Jon1941574105-2268127
145zoe t175951115-32948126
146sharon s174760107-26544125
147Petar177186099-15010124
148Christine Byford182167195-1014123
149JUICY JOCK13095566-13440122
150Jay159174993-10320120
151Rosario Verano2081074124-30016120
152Zizenis161135890-15518115
153DV82XL1811361107-15210110
154dboy74 168136491-1794107
155Peter Eggleston178136699-2442107
156ILIYA 163126883-1142106
157SCG152126476-1596106
158FC Zlak Zabbath154115786-19712102
159zombie boy12065757-12526101
160Ian Hair135155169-97298
161guy16496293-151897
162Everton fc15746390-3482297
163sightstone13385471-1541896
164Lubomir Mucha175964102-183495
165SanataG138154578-103292
166yokbisher126124569-72687
167Dimitar Dimitrov11994961-1451086
168John Milne13195171-131280
169On me head son9184241-761076
170Rob Hughes13684385-200673
171Poker ur mum 11583473-1101068
172john turner12071598-2933066
173Tzeentch80103040-57262
174Milly7372937-1191262
175Basil Flush 8092348-82656
176John Bellows7253136-103652
177Martin Stefanov11063470-130052
178Rob Williams6272530-98046
179At least I en…7142245-1481246
180vicquilyn sis…6032136-1021242
181Mateusz6142235-61438
182tebeer4451425-49433
183Lars Knutsson4021424-58222
184Bobe304818-6020
185Christopher10343-3619
186lascu4221030-74218
187chaos32711016-25417
188Eliot Jones222713-14215
189R Carlos 202711-20215
190dejan2019108214
191Stanimir Stoy…10244-5414
192ForzaMilan4410253-7213
193Michael007191810-23213
194Steven Barone201109-27013
195Wael eid192611-14012
196mbenaddy171610-18211
197Pietro Squicc…102448010
198V3nts| 10244-6010
199Sam Gosling10244-14010
200Alfie Hopkins10145-529
201DoctorWho1010235-609
202Marin 10235-709
203JackBhoy10154-1008
204gavros G7-CYPRUS12147-1507
205JamaryFiree10064206
206Anton 10064-1906
207Stakizas9045004
208Giorgos10046-104
209Daksata10046-904
210hopelessly naive8044-1404
211WG3030-703
212Nick8026-1102
213Verbis1010-301
214PistolPete2011-701
215John Paul Lamb1001-300
216#DreamRomania…0000000
217.Sérana0000000
21813AJA0000000
21920200000000
220A Midnight Ra…0000000
221Aaron Harcom0000000
222Abdessamad0000000
223Abel0000000
224Aboud Oshaibah0000000
225Adam 0000000
226Adam Liu0000000
227Adams Moses0000000
228Addbloors0000000
229Ade Mussell0000000
230Adebisi Daniel0000000
231Aenaon0000000
232AFRODITA0000000
233ahmad love so…0000000
234ahmed omran0000000
235Aiden Thomas 0000000
236Ajkut0000000
237Akoya Akoyari…0000000
238Ale0000000
239Alejandro Del…0000000
240Alessandro Ra…0000000
241Alex 0000000
242Alfie0000000
243Almo0000000
244alonsosainz0000000
245anayochukwu0000000
246ANDRE TSANDI …0000000
247Andrea Juve0000000
248andreasg970000000
249Andrew Robertson0000000
250Andy Neary0000000