2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Romanista3183590193-28084279
2Alex Stewart31748109160-14514267
3ABCDADDY31923110186-29980259
4Vassilis Adam…3173687194-23062257
5george_ktf31941117161-10214254
6Susanna 31538120157-18920254
7Steve Gentle3183491193-21260253
8pompeyfan20031941123155-1376252
9BHA643193399187-32054252
10Amine Taibi31634140142-1456248
11**Jay B**31536118161-24222248
12Oface970131834133151-14812247
13vakhos31744107166-1326245
14Cac Ko31941122156-1470245
15PFJ 1431830120168-21134244
16Peter in Iowa31736120161-25416244
17Fjellbagger31333126154-17616241
18chandra31635109172-23626240
19me31933126160-19514239
20Girland31632123161-20220239
21Gary Sutton31632121163-22222239
22Wayne31934131154-2466239
23MilKoNi31937111171-19916238
24philip31534110171-25226238
25Susie31935127157-2606238
26waelmeid31633130153-2408237
27Phil Wise31921124174-33350237
28Gareth Ensor31638122156-1610236
29Georgi31537119159-1826236
30Tottenham29640109147-2076235
31Bilcao31132123156-32816235
32fred stevenson31627111178-19642234
33Melchester Ro…31828137153-23012233
34konrad2131631116169-25424233
35Pirovatis31929116174-32930233
36Takisli1327934101144-20228231
37PossibilityZero2702379168-30982230
38plamen5rov30238103161-13112229
39dinosao31930131158-2018229
40Chris30125134142-21418227
41faraz siddiqui30728134145-2418226
42Dan Siva31530116169-31420226
43David31931122166-24010225
44Dorvack31026123161-28324225
45sergey31729126162-31312225
46Dennis Daniel…31724121172-40432225
47Affo31730126161-2048224
48PLAYBOY31923111185-42344224
49Damian3143299183-16226221
50SA Jag31526139150-2474221
51peter cardno31630113173-31818221
52dmc rams31830128160-1612220
53andrew hudson31927131161-2728220
54relf8731533105177-30416220
55Deburtoni31632111173-29012219
56BRo3061481211-29396219
57KING31923108188-42642219
58Shaun Il Juve…29129115147-15516218
59Sibulele31630110176-23718218
60mitch31927127165-23810218
61crissyo31529114172-21416217
62Darren Le Gre…29825116157-31526217
63Jak2k531527117171-32618216
64Rotti26521110134-19842215
65Chris31426125163-21212215
66Husam Abu-Osh…31931112176-32010215
67Boozy Hughesy30927116166-32618215
68Lea Allen31528111176-34920215
69Παναγιώτης Πα…29425125144-21814214
70ognyan29629123144-2414214
71Anthony Antoniou31819121178-32336214
72David Knight2433384126-19130213
73Makaveli3153499182-24012213
74Vaggos Arkouda26931104134-19114211
75Ivaylo Binev3173489194-20120211
76anucha31627114175-27016211
77MGT CC31524120171-27418210
78Phlegm31530108177-28412210
79PRINCESS31924108187-44030210
80petio_nz30625128153-2066209
81Alex Fernandes28329108146-25014209
82Leo 31322121170-30322209
83TzoTzoS2902569196-8764208
84Sminker2543294128-16418208
85Deeko Reid2633795131-1902208
86mpampis li3102395192-43544208
87stephen gale31719124174-29226207
88QUEEN31921114184-42130207
89Gilo29522100173-22240206
90metalwarlord31930111178-1744205
91JR NYC3191587217-43572204
92Tim Cummins3011991191-59256204
93kevin30027120153-1872203
94LORD31923114182-37220203
95# Paul sutton ⚽30327107169-26414202
96JOJOMEL31123106182-33126201
97K3NK2703375162-13926200
98Andrew Davison 27129111131-1792200
99SEYMOUR THOMPSON26629101136-22612200
100Kazadp30421121162-24016200
101Keenan Drever29122116153-31318200
102Barney31628109179-3236199
103Yazid Ikhwan …2841994171-51148199
104peteinos spur…2533389131-17810198
105Amanda browning2302165144-40670198
106stephen seers2513289130-15612197
107MISS BEHAVIOUR2403675129-22314197
108robhurley31518121176-31022197
109Philip31624111181-31714197
110Stodo Bo2692776166-22238195
111Theo2572696135-18920194
112mauricio26927102140-16810193
113wedgey wanderers29626115155-1960193
114UnKane my Hart2532696131-18618192
115Skep NyC29122114155-33912192
116Ntino44 2522591136-18624190
117JOJOMAM31417115182-40624190
118Owen Meaney2472495128-14922189
119Dan Tobin30820127161-2872189
120ahaireutos27520116139-22512188
121erdinc25722114121-2718188
122Michael Anderson30819122167-3348187
123geoff evans2732883162-35720187
124Risklover2902697167-36910185
125Dave Hunt25326106121-1940184
126Jarek_Z2392881130-21418183
127Rosario Verano28717103167-37528182
128DUCHESS31917113189-46618182
129ForzaMilan442582398137-18014181
130richard sweat…2422692124-1636176
131Dazza3191892209-39230176
132Mike Fischer25916106137-19720174
133Tim Nichols2402791122-1640172
134Sal NyC28021103156-3666172
135Christine Byford2352686123-1006170
136Ian Hair2142780107-1018169
137jccg832642299143-1842167
138JUICY JOCK156146676-14354162
139dicknilsen2191478127-30440160
140Nick Matthews 1961972105-26226155
141sharon s216976131-32652155
142dboy74 2321894120-2386154
143SIGGI DAG2361787132-25016154
144chris p2162230164-26556152
145Jon2351986130-2598151
146Hiep Diep Di2101982109-17510149
147nbozionelos.gr182187589-16718147
148Peter Eggleston2201986115-2744147
149Nedd1882066102-13620146
150Petar1972267108-14712145
151zoe t203963131-37654144
152SCG187178486-1718143
153DV82XL2011968114-14414139
154Peter Punyer2021973110-2334134
155West Omonoia168176982-9212132
156zombie boy14877467-15928123
157Jay159174993-10320120
158Lubomir Mucha1951372110-1766117
159Everton fc195577113-43024116
160Zizenis161135890-15518115
161ILIYA 165126984-1142107
162FC Zlak Zabbath154115786-19712102
163guy16496293-151897
164sightstone13385471-1541896
165Poker ur mum 1581344101-1451295
166SanataG138154578-103292
167At least I en…14284589-2642089
168yokbisher126124569-72687
169Dimitar Dimitrov11994961-1451086
170On me head son10985150-931085
171John Milne13195171-131280
172Basil Flush 120104070-143676
173Rob Hughes13684385-200673
174john turner137717113-3463472
175Tzeentch80103040-57262
176Milly7372937-1191262
177The Quale5982328-30855
178John Bellows7253136-103652
179vicquilyn sis…7442644-1291452
180Martin Stefanov11063470-130052
181Leo Woodstock6362235-26848
182Rob Williams6272530-98046
183Quan 5642725-77645
184chaos35142324-45641
185Mateusz6142235-61438
186tebeer4451425-49433
187columbo12343341316-53429
188greg256811-6228
189Giwrgos4541427-11228
190haryanfejesus4131721-34026
191Lars Knutsson4021424-58222
192SuperVlad193975220
193Bobe304818-6020
194Christopher10343-3619
195gavros G7-CYPRUS222128-17018
196lascu4221030-74218
197Eliot Jones222713-14215
198R Carlos 202711-20215
199dejan2019108214
200Stanimir Stoy…10244-5414
201ForzaMilan4410253-7213
202Michael007191810-23213
203Steven Barone201109-27013
204Wael eid192611-14012
205mbenaddy171610-18211
206Pietro Squicc…102448010
207V3nts| 10244-6010
208Sam Gosling10244-14010
209Alfie Hopkins10145-529
210DoctorWho1010235-609
211Marin 10235-709
212JackBhoy10154-1008
213JamaryFiree10064206
214Anton 10064-1906
215Sgsgs7034-525
216Donwahi4112404
217Stakizas9045004
218Giorgos10046-104
219Daksata10046-904
220hopelessly naive8044-1404
221WG3030-703
222Anthony 4022-602
223Nick8026-1102
224Verbis1010-301
225Yusuf uthman2011-401
226PistolPete2011-701
227John Paul Lamb1001-300
228120scarW6006-1900
229#DreamRomania…0000000
230.Sérana0000000
23113AJA0000000
23220200000000
233A Midnight Ra…0000000
234Aaron Harcom0000000
235Abdessamad0000000
236Abel0000000
237Aboud Oshaibah0000000
238Adam 0000000
239Adam Liu0000000
240Adams Moses0000000
241Addbloors0000000
242Ade Mussell0000000
243Adebisi Daniel0000000
244Aenaon0000000
245AFRODITA0000000
246ahmad love so…0000000
247ahmed omran0000000
248Aiden Thomas 0000000
249Ajkut0000000
250Akoya Akoyari…0000000