2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1A Midnight Ra…38033171176-43078348
2Dave Hurst38050162168-41322334
3Makaveli38044168168-23528328
4Franz676436747166154-13820327
5pompeyfan20036946166157-12922326
6Philip38044173163-21320325
7Bilcao37848159171-35618321
8andrew hudson38050162168-1988320
9Josh Dealey36741175151-23022320
10habib che37747165165-22012318
11MGT CC38039173168-25228318
12**Jay B**38044165171-27820317
13Hiep Diep Di38041177162-26516316
14peter cardno38042166172-23020312
15robert stanton38041166173-23122311
16dinosao38044160176-18618310
17dade3792490265-515148310
18Peter Eggleston37939178162-29414309
19Anthony Antoniou38040154186-30434308
20Alex Stewart37945160174-18012307
21Husam Abu-Osh…38043147190-30128304
22Wally37840168170-29214302
23BHA6438024110246-531120302
24Chris37845158175-1618301
25Ravaldo36339166158-18818301
26Gareth Ensor38045166169-2040301
27relf8738045153182-15812300
28fred stevenson37845140193-20824299
29Phlegm38041162177-25114299
30marcindudi35644152160-15614298
31shaun38031185164-20920298
32Susanna 38037161182-24726298
33Deburtoni38037165178-26722298
34metalwarlord37043164163-1444297
35crissyo38041158181-20316297
36jccg8336945152172-20510297
37dmc rams38041167172-1946296
38Barney38040160180-32316296
39Wayne38043164173-1702295
40DV82XL36841148179-19824295
41stephen seers38046153181-2394295
42anucha38039158183-25220295
43Chris Osborne36740162165-22512294
44FC Zlak Zabbath36139165157-23212294
45robhurley38033165182-34930294
46Rob Lean35445140169-18018293
47Theo37737160180-22822293
48faraz siddiqui36740167160-2426293
49Chris Fennessy36936167166-27818293
50ABCDADDY38031140209-39560293
51FC K2DR2DS35443151160-15312292
52Sal NyC37742147188-24618291
53Ivaylo Binev38040133207-27338291
54Iain Westfall37933164182-35728291
55Tim Nichols36843157168-2364290
56MilKoNi37934148197-24638288
57DUCHESS37944138197-29118288
58KING38038144198-39330288
59Paul sutton38037168175-2228287
60Jak2k538032165183-26526287
61Skep NyC34543140162-30418287
62chandra38038151191-32922287
63Ken Dealey36737159171-25916286
64Lewis34047144149-1290285
65ognyan38038167175-2404285
66Girland38037160183-30014285
67Georgi37343149181-1836284
68Tottenham36439163162-1974284
69Dan Siva38038156186-22014284
70Flaming Moes36033174153-25510283
71kevin38033179168-2174282
72JOJOMEL37939143197-35322282
73Richard Bihun36045108207-28938281
74Shaun Il Juve…37136166169-1896280
75mitch38029183168-29910280
76QUEEN37937145197-35624280
77konrad2138037156187-29912279
78Dan Tobin33741149147-1506278
79philip38034154192-31422278
80Lea Allen38035156189-26216277
81John Milne35034156160-22318276
82Paolo38027165188-34930276
83JOJOMAM37940138201-37516274
84Nathan Dealey36033164163-27910273
85LORD37932153194-36224273
86Sibulele38035156189-29010271
87Tim Cummins36932113224-62460269
88Vassilis Adam…36328126209-32358268
89Andrew Davison 36032166162-2234266
90Chris33036150144-2428266
91PRINCESS37929151199-37522260
92Gilo34632134180-18128258
93Dazza37028145197-39824253
94PLAYBOY38028148204-38918250
95Luis Calhas32235137150-2546248
96James Bignall32133130158-26918247
97Darren Le Gre…35825158175-30314247
98mdu31225149138-22418242
99peteinos spur…32629144153-16210241
100mauricio32627148151-27212241
101Christine Byford30927134148-17024239
102Sahan26736114117-13414236
103Tappy31925149145-22610234
104Peter in Iowa32229117176-30326230
105Dennis Daniel…28824122142-26732226
106vakhos28139107135-1230224
107Amanda browning2702575170-45764214
108Yazid Ikhwan …34717113217-53948212
109MRK32121128172-24616207
110Mike Fischer26325109129-21214198
111Jurgen Kambing2642397144-30432198
112Everton fc23320112101-27124196
113Basil Flush 181308665-8910186
114Stodo Bo2631987157-27938182
115zoe t258787164-53152160
116tebeer154237358-11512154
117Zizenis2111875118-20518147
118GREASED WEASEL182177491-25516141
119Poker ur mum 163178066-698139
120Tasos1998171236187-1248138
121jefe156196572-3210132
122dejan136176653-4012129
123JUICY JOCK176137786-23512128
124chris p2062317166-23742128
125مهدی167147083-16912124
126Olugbenga Ape…146176168-8610122
127vicquilyn sis…149165974-18112119
128mark harkonen170127385-2768117
129sharon s2231264147-36116116
130zombie boy178210670-4012114
131On me head son132126357-14410109
132john turner1941128155-41248109
133KORONA 60111145443-678104
134Akoya Akoyari…110115148-16084
135Thodoris Prou…100134047-50483
136Cac Ko10095239-48079
137KORONA 6093103647-741076
138petio_nz112104656-108076
139przemekonly82113437-58067
140crackers18074231-41063
141Pietro Squicc…7043333-101853
142Masisto6763229-60252
143ahmed omran4962122-151251
144brave words5052322-431250
145Sindre7063034-57250
146ay-ranking5082418-6048
147david yankees5172123-12446
148SuperVlad5533220-22243
149Evgeniy Todor…497182426039
150Terry N173981417-6038
151Jay303189-11229
152Graeme MacPhee4022117-18229
153Jake31412154428
154Aboud Oshaibah2831411-17427
155Knuefi20398-19826
156Bumi.Mina.Tani314819-24424
157rajes3058172023
158Stephen Byrne20310725221
159robertamonica2031160020
160ThePraetorian3121217-46220
161donatea25204798019
162eldar191043314217
163Steve Koupan222911-13217
164Omosanjo203611-19217
165Hamidou982021086016
166Giorgosmpats103341214
167Aenaon18288-9014
168gregoris42701116-33213
169Ο μεγαλυτερος…1033411012
170mpous301025319011
171david112547011
17213AJA10154-11210
173astamudi2001010-12010
174Colum O'…10154-908
175plami8010064-406
176Josiah K10064-1306
177Bogdan Simic200614-2806
178Παναγιωτου Αχ…8125-805
179Mata10.087052-805
180Sami Bartlett7043-804
181Fede8035-1103
182Jeanz Tommy1010301
183Charlie Todd2011001