2017/2018 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1A Midnight Ra…38033171176-43078348
2Dave Hurst38050162168-41322334
3Makaveli38044168168-23528328
4Franz676436747166154-13820327
5pompeyfan20036946166157-12922326
6Philip38044173163-21320325
7Bilcao37848159171-35618321
8andrew hudson38050162168-1988320
9Josh Dealey36741175151-23022320
10habib che37747165165-22012318
11MGT CC38039173168-25228318
12**Jay B**38044165171-27820317
13Hiep Diep Di38041177162-26516316
14peter cardno38042166172-23020312
15robert stanton38041166173-23122311
16dinosao38044160176-18618310
17dade3792490265-515148310
18Peter Eggleston37939178162-29414309
19Anthony Antoniou38040154186-30434308
20Alex Stewart37945160174-18012307
21Husam Abu-Osh…38043147190-30128304
22Wally37840168170-29214302
23BHA6438024110246-531120302
24Chris37845158175-1618301
25Ravaldo36339166158-18818301
26Gareth Ensor38045166169-2040301
27relf8738045153182-15812300
28fred stevenson37845140193-20824299
29Phlegm38041162177-25114299
30marcindudi35644152160-15614298
31shaun38031185164-20920298
32Susanna 38037161182-24726298
33Deburtoni38037165178-26722298
34metalwarlord37043164163-1444297
35crissyo38041158181-20316297
36jccg8336945152172-20510297
37dmc rams38041167172-1946296
38Barney38040160180-32316296
39Wayne38043164173-1702295
40DV82XL36841148179-19824295
41stephen seers38046153181-2394295
42anucha38039158183-25220295
43Chris Osborne36740162165-22512294
44FC Zlak Zabbath36139165157-23212294
45robhurley38033165182-34930294
46Rob Lean35445140169-18018293
47Theo37737160180-22822293
48faraz siddiqui36740167160-2426293
49Chris Fennessy36936167166-27818293
50ABCDADDY38031140209-39560293
51FC K2DR2DS35443151160-15312292
52Sal NyC37742147188-24618291
53Ivaylo Binev38040133207-27338291
54Iain Westfall37933164182-35728291
55Tim Nichols36843157168-2364290
56MilKoNi37934148197-24638288
57DUCHESS37944138197-29118288
58KING38038144198-39330288
59Paul sutton38037168175-2228287
60Jak2k538032165183-26526287
61Skep NyC34543140162-30418287
62chandra38038151191-32922287
63Ken Dealey36737159171-25916286
64Lewis34047144149-1290285
65ognyan38038167175-2404285
66Girland38037160183-30014285
67Georgi37343149181-1836284
68Tottenham36439163162-1974284
69Dan Siva38038156186-22014284
70Flaming Moes36033174153-25510283
71kevin38033179168-2174282
72JOJOMEL37939143197-35322282
73Shaun Il Juve…37136166169-1896280
74mitch38029183168-29910280
75QUEEN37937145197-35624280
76konrad2138037156187-29912279
77Dan Tobin33741149147-1506278
78philip38034154192-31422278
79Lea Allen38035156189-26216277
80John Milne35034156160-22318276
81Paolo38027165188-34930276
82JOJOMAM37940138201-37516274
83Nathan Dealey36033164163-27910273
84LORD37932153194-36224273
85Sibulele38035156189-29010271
86Tim Cummins36932113224-62460269
87Vassilis Adam…36328126209-32358268
88Andrew Davison 36032166162-2234266
89Chris33036150144-2428266
90PRINCESS37929151199-37522260
91Gilo34632134180-18128258
92Dazza37028145197-39824253
93PLAYBOY38028148204-38918250
94Luis Calhas32235137150-2546248
95James Bignall32133130158-26918247
96Darren Le Gre…35825158175-30314247
97mdu31225149138-22418242
98peteinos spur…32629144153-16210241
99mauricio32627148151-27212241
100Christine Byford30927134148-17024239
101Sahan26736114117-13414236
102Tappy31925149145-22610234
103Peter in Iowa32229117176-30326230
104Dennis Daniel…28824122142-26732226
105vakhos28139107135-1230224
106Amanda browning2702575170-45764214
107Yazid Ikhwan …34717113217-53948212
108MRK32121128172-24616207
109Mike Fischer26325109129-21214198
110Jurgen Kambing2642397144-30432198
111Everton fc23320112101-27124196
112Basil Flush 181308665-8910186
113Stodo Bo2631987157-27938182
114zoe t258787164-53152160
115tebeer154237358-11512154
116Zizenis2111875118-20518147
117Egerton182177491-25516141
118Poker ur mum 163178066-698139
119Tasos1998171236187-1248138
120jefe156196572-3210132
121dejan136176653-4012129
122JUICY JOCK176137786-23512128
123chris p2062317166-23742128
124مهدی167147083-16912124
125Olugbenga Ape…146176168-8610122
126vicquilyn sis…149165974-18112119
127mark harkonen170127385-2768117
128sharon s2231264147-36116116
129zombie boy178210670-4012114
130On me head son132126357-14410109
131john turner1941128155-41248109
132KORONA 60111145443-678104
133Akoya Akoyari…110115148-16084
134Thodoris Prou…100134047-50483
135Cac Ko10095239-48079
136KORONA 6093103647-741076
137petio_nz112104656-108076
138przemekonly82113437-58067
139crackers18074231-41063
140Pietro Squicc…7043333-101853
141Masisto6763229-60252
142ahmed omran4962122-151251
143brave words5052322-431250
144Sindre7063034-57250
145ay-ranking5082418-6048
146david yankees5172123-12446
147SuperVlad5533220-22243
148Evgeniy Todor…497182426039
149Terry N173981417-6038
150Jay303189-11229
151Graeme MacPhee4022117-18229
152Jake31412154428
153Aboud Oshaibah2831411-17427
154Knuefi20398-19826
155Bumi.Mina.Tani314819-24424
156rajes3058172023
157Stephen Byrne20310725221
158robertamonica2031160020
159ThePraetorian3121217-46220
160donatea25204798019
161eldar191043314217
162Steve Koupan222911-13217
163Omosanjo203611-19217
164Hamidou982021086016
165Giorgosmpats103341214
166Aenaon18288-9014
167gregoris42701116-33213
168Ο μεγαλυτερος…1033411012
169mpous301025319011
170david112547011
17113AJA10154-11210
172astamudi2001010-12010
173Colum O'…10154-908
174plami8010064-406
175Josiah K10064-1306
176Bogdan Simic200614-2806
177Παναγιωτου Αχ…8125-805
178Mata10.087052-805
179Sami Bartlett7043-804
180Fede8035-1103
181Jeanz Tommy1010301
182Charlie Todd2011001