2016/2017 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1andrew hudson37057147166-20010328
2Hiep Diep Di36750159158-17418327
3Susanna 37043159168-30034322
4ABCDADDY37040132198-41168320
5peter cardno36846158164-20422318
6Surfer in suits35047151152-21124316
7robhurley37052140178-21412308
8Tappy34545151149-26222308
9Tim Nichols36950155164-2372307
10Paul sutton37036187147-18010305
11anucha37050146174-2138304
12chandra37042156172-35422304
13habib che36743157167-19216302
14mitch37037167166-23724302
15konrad2137046146178-29218302
16Francesco Mal…36148147166-21310301
17Sibulele37042153175-22522301
18DUCHESS36846151171-28012301
19liverpoolrfu37040164166-20416300
20Dave Hurst37038166166-44920300
21peteinos spur…35648141167-8114299
22crissyo37038165167-29920299
23**Jay B**37045147178-29316298
24Barney37040150180-25626296
25Anthony Antoniou36935153181-31638296
26ognyan35842156160-18412294
27larry charles35243143166-19322294
28metalwarlord37038176156-2564294
29Bilcao36042140178-42628294
30A Midnight Ra…36935146188-39542293
31PRINCESS37042148180-31818292
32LORD36640151175-31320291
33Georgi36845150173-2094289
34Gareth Ensor36643160163-2230289
35Lea Allen37049126195-24416289
36Philip37040147183-29522289
37MilKoNi36941141187-18924288
38Wayne36041159160-2266288
39Peter Eggleston36937157175-34820288
40The Flaming Moes37037168165-2258287
41Jak2k537043140187-24318287
42Mathew36043157160-2170286
43Makaveli37044140186-25514286
44Daniele34942147160-20612285
45JOJOMEL35544139172-29014285
46Dan Siva37041145184-25016284
47Deburtoni37042148180-29010284
48Jurgen Kambing34244116182-30236284
49Pietro34742137168-23220283
50Vassilis Adam…35536147172-26728283
51Cac Ko36542155168-2060281
52robert stanton37037152181-28718281
53Girland37035158177-29918281
54sebastiano34531141173-26546280
55kevin34931184134-2012279
56dmc rams37031173166-24312278
57PLAYBOY36938150181-33114278
58FC K2DR2DS34841144163-16710277
59dinosao37040153177-1864277
60Juan Jones37036153181-29916277
61Andrea Juve34038150152-14212276
62philip37042141187-2858275
63Franco32940142147-19312274
64Piccolella835030165155-34418273
65Mario35936134189-30930272
66Giannis Giann…37026162182-36032272
67relf8737035150185-31916271
68Wally35729167161-36516270
69MGT CC37034152184-37716270
70John Milne30535138132-11926269
71JOJOMAM36634154178-29012268
72Ale33135140156-33422267
73QUEEN36931161177-35012266
74Jay29038113139-20538265
75Dan Tobin31236145131-21012265
76Phlegm37028162180-38818264
77Darren Le Gre…33030144156-26928262
78numba135240129183-31912261
79stephen seers37032157181-3518261
80MRK33536128171-29924260
81Simone34934142173-35916260
82Gilo35430141183-21528259
83Tottenham35633158165-3142259
84Mario34924141184-44746259
85Husam Abu-Osh…37034146190-38610258
86Fede35036127187-21922257
87Ravaldo36037142181-2244257
88Chris33332154147-2846256
89Rob Lean36231154177-2756253
90Dennis Daniel…35429135190-33230252
91MacPhisto32336133154-23310251
92Bumi.Mina.Tani32832129167-34926251
93fred stevenson36929142198-40622251
94KING37030145195-41216251
95Lewis30437130137-1166247
96Christine Byford32726139162-26330247
97gianluca 32127141153-23120242
98BHA643212794200-38966241
99faraz siddiqui33027152151-2764237
100Ivaylo Binev37025123222-46838236
101Grande Torino35027138185-28914233
102U.C.Diamoli34432111201-36626233
103Franz676432129130162-21214231
104Yazid Ikhwan …32727114186-35936231
105Akoya Akoyari…29333125135-2196230
106Anze34527140178-2698229
107jefe31624134158-25322228
108KORONA 602413511195-878224
109Alessandro Ra…33326115192-29430223
110jccg8328130109142-19314213
111errico27931116132-2192211
112Pieetro2453399113-848206
113Kazadp25625109122-17716200
114ahmed omran24126103112-15510191
115Tim Cummins2922189182-54336188
116nathan2522976147-21424187
117Giorgosmpats2122189102-16532184
118Everton fc23817100121-24722173
119matt poll2212292107-21912170
120Mike Fischer209209594-1398163
121zoe t2671080177-54546156
122Lil Presh180217386-13218154
123vakhos2201680124-36220148
124Luis Calhas203198698-1294147
125john turner2541635203-59562145
126chris p2132528160-21934137
127Pietro Squicc…175166693-11522136
128Zizenis1771659102-9822129
129lemoussi147156468-11512121
130mdu162147177-1666119
131vicquilyn sis…177116898-28216117
132Laz149165974-1138115
133thelore851601149100-17130112
134Poker ur mum 130116851-11310111
135Phil166155794-1338110
136Aenaon159136581-1224108
137TSpike46119174557-58298
138Shaun Il Juve…150135186-94898
139Graeme MacPhee120154461-53493
140GYOKOV109163657-69286
141Gareth12094962-101278
142maigari dauda90114138-33074
143bnktop7793137-40664
144NostraDaveUs89122453-69464
145Rui Pedro8983150-62459
146Matthew McBride10834362-132658
147glyn9944352-69055
148emad amiri53102023-21252
149Greek Aelaras5482125-17449
150Pedro Nuno5871932-45646
151john mcelrue7371749-49644
152Joel Arshad4971626-33239
153rajes3861616-23438
154ay-ranking3951519-41838
155ijusttrolled30611134837
156dazzla6042333-73237
157david5042026-41436
158WinDrawWin4041719-30635
159vlaxos19874451524-5434
160Abel3731816-41431
161Bowo Senyum B…5002921-65231
162Forebet4031621-19429
163mehdi3351315-7028
164Bon Jovi Dani303720-401228
165Salvatore tor…3469190027
166przemekonly4031522-19024
167Joe Wright2931115-6222
168PossibilityZero202810-31620
169Pirovatis3011613-28019
170SuperVlad2421111-31219
171Dino104158417
172Neko3011217-35217
173Stephen Byrne2911117-64216
174marcindudi2811017-55013
175Chris733113012
176Richard Bihun201712-21212
177Adebisi Daniel202414-45212
178Soccervista182511-1011
179Ο αχαστος15186-5011
180Pav200119-30011
181marinerj3001119-35011
182Adam 10172-9010
183Knuefi10136-10410
184Shane Quinlan190109-24010
185Tony 301524-57210
186ANTON EDREV92341209
187Fofo8143829
188Thomas O10163-1009
189poq10163-1609
190francesca_d10136528
191Garry Smith10154-1108
192Dave Hammond10136-1228
193Tom 9135-206
194Paul Garrett10136-1206
195dejan10055-1705
196AFRODITA2110404
197Carlos10046-204
198John Dj10028-1024
199Niroj 10046-1104
200Jcunnane8035-703
201Wi3tek10037-1903
202Xanthos7025-1102
203Fofo1010-201
204Andrew Davison 2002-700
205#DreamRomania…0000000
206.Sérana0000000
207Aaron Harcom0000000
208Adam Liu0000000
209Almo0000000
210alonsosainz0000000
211anayochukwu0000000
212arditgjylbegu0000000
213Arifur Kaushik0000000
214Aviado0000000
215Azaan Umran0000000
216Boozy Hughesy0000000
217Callam Standen0000000
218Chrisbsmum0000000
219Cianrobot60000000
220CoolManJoe320000000
221Costin0000000
222Daniel Fitzpa…0000000
223Daniel Kelly0000000
224Daniel Szabo0000000
225dantero 0000000
226Dave Hunt0000000
227David Power0000000
228Dea Fitranto0000000
229Dhammdip Ganvir0000000
230dhieen0000000
231Dimitar0000000
232DME-C0000000
233Dory160000000
234eduardo0000000
235Emmanuel 0000000
236Eric0000000
237Evan Carpenter0000000
238Fatty0000000
239Fausto Campag…0000000
240Fikr0000000
241Filippo Batta…0000000
242geoff evans0000000
243Georgi Dimitrov0000000
244Giannis_890000000
245Giorgi Diasam…0000000
246Gregg0000000
247Grizzly0000000
248Haralds0000000
249Hassan 0000000
250Hayhoe0000000