All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY22902107751305-25534301835
2Bilcao22142448531117-22241481733
3metalwarlord22622539311078-1145421732
4MilKoNi22712398061226-13421861709
5mitch22821959741113-16371341693
6Anthony Antoniou21862028271157-19322441677
7Vassilis Adam…22072177511239-15612561658
8Ivaylo Binev22882127381338-19982841658
9KING22782268271225-22501441649
10dinosao21692278871055-1058741642
11Tottenham22092428761091-1438361638
12PRINCESS22172288241165-21931241632
13Georgi21952418541100-1412501627
14QUEEN22262108521164-22211181600
15LORD21242138161095-19361321587
16**Jay B**20272217991007-16471221584
17Susanna 2027207824996-15131361581
18DV82XL20332077631063-14161921576
19MGT CC20272157901022-14991281563
20Makaveli20272247761027-14751101558
21Chris20912138481030-1211701557
22PLAYBOY21881998311158-22821281556
23vakhos19632306931040-17481721555
24Lea Allen20272257481054-16531301553
25Gilo20311997171115-11692261540
26crissyo20272088071012-15521061537
27Jak2k520272047941029-15611161522
28anucha20282047951029-15951061513
29relf8720272067801041-15671141512
30Dennis Daniel…20741787971099-21361801511
31peter cardno1960203781976-15941161506
32philip20272057681054-16681221505
33DUCHESS21302048051121-2074841501
34robhurley20271898031035-17161281498
35andrew hudson1901227768906-1287421491
36Dan Siva20272077861034-1485821489
37Timothy Cummins21171676311319-34883541486
38chandra19762037711002-16881041484
39Barney19761997741003-16141121483
40konrad2119762107601006-1640901480
41Philip19762027641010-1596881458
42dmc rams1909193821895-953541454
43Gareth Ensor1869225776868-107921453
44Phlegm20271937891045-1699781446
45Deburtoni19761887851003-1575901439
46robert stanton1891174770947-14921341426
47Girland19761817941001-1556881425
48faraz siddiqui1916182833901-1448441423
49BHA6418551635671125-21843621418
50Sibulele19761867651025-1572861409
51JOJOMEL1891189704998-17801021373
52# Paul sutton ⚽1780171754855-1220681335
53Cac Ko1751212695844-92001331
54JOJOMAM1889169732988-1780861325
55stephen seers1779186704889-1313401302
56Dan Tobin1671174718779-1030421282
57fred stevenson1706157642907-13831581271
58A Midnight Ra…1567152618797-17611941268
59Fjellbagger1702158748796-1204441266
60Peter Eggleston1723162711850-1698681265
61ognyan1644167703774-1083281232
62Rob Lean1714170646898-1245701226
63Darren Le Gre…1654139686829-14521081211
64Wayne1519175642702-821261193
65Yazid Ikhwan …17331275771029-25672301188
66Dave Hurst1530166590774-1556761164
67Husam Abu-Osh…1530156587787-1518841139
68Mike Fischer1572127658787-1406901129
69Kazadp1500133610757-11331161125
70Hiep Diep Di1441148596697-917581098
71kevin1419132650637-842141060
72Shaun Il Juve…1436134599703-833521053
73FC K2DR2DS1327147541639-697501032
74Pirovatis1318140494684-9861101024
75peteinos spur…1276137528611-63560999
76habib che1256133537586-81648984
77Christine Byford1258116525617-76086959
78jccg831262139500623-80238955
79pompeyfan2001137141491505-44438952
80Wally1241104546591-118782940
81Alex Stewart1143141447555-57140910
82Franz67641171115491565-64264900
83Lewis1127137465525-56518894
84Ravaldo1173131452590-60136881
85John Milne1120103495522-76468872
86Peter in Iowa1074118409547-87380843
87Chris107791491495-84138802
88Skep NyC1058103441514-99550800
89Tappy966109407450-68448782
90Andrew Davison 1059104460495-6608780
91mauricio1014102418494-73942766
92chris p1053119198736-1067210765
93zoe t120255380767-2037214759
94Theo101695411510-73660756
95Risklover1045111357577-99660750
96Jurgen Kambing972103321548-950104734
97Stodo Bo97399314560-778122733
98Phil Wise95182358511-935128732
99Sal NyC104695409542-101936730
100Dazza112686375665-130594727
101Romanista76881241446-674200684
102FC Zlak Zabbath89393361439-70740680
103john turner102672208746-2053240664
104Amine Taibi766100328338-21726654
105george_ktf767100306361-23640646
106Everton fc86955360454-1312102627
107waelmeid76793324350-48618621
108dazzla82092295433-76946617
109petio_nz86075376409-53112613
110mdu78175346360-59838609
111matt poll84795281471-75338604
112jefe78974311404-57358591
113Melchester Ro…75874318366-45536576
114SA Jag76481326357-4736575
115marcindudi69790281326-36622573
116Affo76879314375-52222573
117Amanda browning73764196477-1271180568
118Oface970171585290340-27022567
119john mcelrue79170267454-74286563
120Dorvack74374276393-64752550
121Steve Gentle75864248446-706102542
122Graeme MacPhee68381252350-34738533
123JR NYC76339227497-931182526
124Pieetro61581241293-25934518
125Boozy Hughesy73571254410-66450517
126#DreamRomania…69053281356-55576516
127Malc73970262407-59942514
128wedgey wanderers72665310351-4354509
129MRK72061284375-57042509
130Giannis_8965771221365-60774508
131Bumi.Mina.Tani68166223392-65980501
132Jay62067237316-59560498
133Mike Mooney75058270422-68754498
134Vaggos Arkouda65970260329-46926496
135plamen5rov69570256369-36528494
136Bowo Senyum B…68944288357-70472492
137geoff evans68568230387-63854488
138TzoTzoS70862172474-482128486
139Il Garro56174162325-563102486
140.Sérana69062195433-838102483
141BRo60739158410-569200475
142numba168363240380-73844473
143Matt72255156511-876146467
144Owen Meaney62456247321-40150465
145PossibilityZero50644158304-612168458
146Luis Calhas59664254278-42910456
147richard sweat…58869234285-37212453
148Deeko Reid60772232303-4522450
149Poker ur mum 59147241303-52458440
150same same66054256350-55318436
151JUICY JOCK50540199266-56390409
152Anze55554214287-44930406
153Aenaon53556211268-36026405
154vicquilyn sis…55244209299-77962403
155Zizenis54947192310-45858391
156Jon58751228308-53110391
157sharon s64030192418-1004104386
158Terbica54160149332-53956385
159Markham Stric…53067159304-46424384
160stephen gale57736236305-59940384
161Costin51764170283-27514376
162Basil Flush 45159176216-37822375
163zombie boy50517265223-86254370
164sergey48048190242-46020354
165Adam 49741177279-39046346
166KORONA 6036249170143-17116333
167VERT 1444739171237-32440328
168Pacinofc46443175246-44820324
169Surfer in suits36047156157-22224321
170Josh Dealey36741175151-23022320
171me43042177211-25614317
172Akoya Akoyari…40344176183-2356314
173NostraDaveUs40457115232-31028314
174dade3792490265-515148310
175Juan Jones40240169193-33720309
176Francesco Mal…37149151171-22710308
177chaos339039160191-25424301
178Iulius38751110226-26438301
179shaun38031185164-20920298
180Gary Sutton38739152196-30428297
181Ntino44 39036153201-30934295
182Chris Osborne36740162165-22512294
183Daniele35942153164-22114293
184Pietro35743142172-23122293
185Chris Fennessy36936167166-27818293
186Mathew37043163164-2350292
187Iain Westfall37933164182-35728291
188Ken Dealey36737159171-25916286
189Jack S37139154178-21714285
190David39039158193-27210285
191Andrea Juve35038156156-14614284
192Giorgosmpats31633133150-25952284
193sebastiano35531144180-28146283
194mehdi39742136219-30920282
195On me head son37227171174-44230282
196Franco33940147152-20314281
197Piccolella836030170160-36320280
198Giannis Giann…38026169185-37232279
199Homsi38038127215-41138279
200kos37244124204-29822278
201Mario36936139194-32230277
202DoctorWho1033940138161-21118276
203David38034146200-27028276
204Paolo38027165188-34930276
205Fede36838135195-22626275
206Nathan Dealey36033164163-27910273
207MaNePi37432129213-35248273
208Rob Hughes44333148262-51426273
209Ale34135144162-35222271
210R Carlos 38638154194-1912270
211Damian36740119208-19330269
212Susie37036153181-3276267
213Leo 41825166227-45324265
214Simone35934146179-37716264
215Mario35924146189-46046264
216Keenan Drever35930150179-34622262
217dejan32526151148-16530259
218Michael Anderson37530155190-38314259
219mpampis li38125125231-56554254
220Pietro Squicc…32528134163-29134252
221MacPhisto32336133154-23310251
222Rossonero31734128155-20520250
223MISS BEHAVIOUR3114694171-29518250
224Alejandro Del…34530126189-26732248
225Rui Pedro32634112180-30734248
226ahaireutos34528149168-26814247
227James Bignall32133130158-26918247
228Coffeemaker29229120143-21638245
229Alex Fernandes33035126169-28214245
230Grande Torino36028144188-29916244
231ahmed omran29032124134-17022242
232gianluca 32127141153-23120242
233Sahan27436118120-14014240
234U.C.Diamoli35432116206-36828240
235David Burnett31130142139-1416238
236Παναγιώτης Πα…32227143152-24614238
237Dave Hunt35429131194-30520238
238Lil Presh31527125163-22230236
239Mao31838109171-23212235
240Peter Stanton35026128196-38626232
241Takisli1328034101145-20328231
242Sminker27434107133-18220229
243SuperVlad28734116137-12710228
244SEYMOUR THOMPSON29633115148-25412226
245Peter Punyer32635114177-3186225
246Alessandro Ra…33326115192-29430223
247GiGi2131919129171-33532218
248Rosario Verano33820126192-44132218
249makis_lagonisi26931113125-13210216
250Ian Hair28534106145-1488216