2021/2022 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Daniel Wachter3803880262-461154348
2fred stevenson37148137186-13146327
3Vassilis Adam…37740135202-26668323
4Peter Cardno37656136184-24018322
5Husam Abu-Osh…38044138198-40946316
6mpampis li38045111224-45970316
7crissyo38046141193-20632311
8me37248143181-13022309
9Makaveli38040145195-32544309
10Peter37846127205-43944309
11metalwarlord37949150180-15810307
12Agót Péter37138153180-22540307
13DV82XL38051124205-22828305
14Barney38041141198-35240304
15pompeyfan20037553132190-2226297
16KING38038138204-41544296
17Tottenham37748149180-1452295
18Timothy Cummins37235114223-63276295
19Yordan Ghenchev38042138200-26330294
20Wayne C38043155182-27910294
21Steve Gentle3783698244-30388294
22Phlegm38045133202-33026294
23Sinclair Galea38044141195-19620293
24Deburtoni38048127205-25522293
25Marcello MAM37840133205-44440293
26andrew hudson37744156177-3214292
27BHA6438029117234-34588292
28vakhos37637152187-18828291
29Jambojim 37543146186-36916291
30vgk37746142189-27510290
31Melchester Ro…36141139181-25926288
32Zizenis36038126196-27748288
33LORD37743131203-34228288
34Mark Rutland37331143199-43052288
35dinosao38042153185-1768287
36waelmeid37544143188-19212287
37relf8738039140201-26528285
38Philip38041142197-27020285
39**Jay B**38037144199-28730285
40# Paul sutton ⚽37342144187-27114284
41Lea Allen38041141198-31120284
42Dan Siva38044132204-33920284
43petio_nz37845141192-1816282
44MilKoNi37936144199-26330282
45ForzaMilan4436038135187-16832281
46mitch38035166179-21610281
47jccg8335945137177-1578280
48george_ktf38045137198-1688280
49Alex Stewart37544134197-24614280
50Gary Sutton38037155188-30912278
51Val Marinov37645128203-25014277
52dmc rams38032167181-28814277
53QUEEN37935142202-39730277
54chandra38037137206-27628276
55wedgey wanderers35045139166-1490274
56Fred 0437235127210-35742274
57PRINCESS37934143202-42828273
58Susanna 38037133210-34228272
59SA Jag37541148186-2240271
60MGT CC38038139203-23018271
61Mike Fischer32833138157-23934271
62Keenan Drever36339142182-25012271
63Mr Owl37039136195-25518271
64Deeko Reid35444135175-2052269
65robhurley38041132207-32014269
66Theo36632143191-32430269
67BRo3732281270-545122269
68Παναγιώτης Πα…38025177178-31516268
69Oggies Dynamos37734156187-34510268
70Girland38040134206-34614268
71sergey33446121167-2298267
72Ivaylo Binev37839118221-37132267
73SEYMOUR THOMPSON37430157187-37420267
74ABCDADDY38022116242-54984266
75Amine Taibi35541138176-1894265
76Sibulele38033144203-32322265
77Bilcao36637140189-37814265
78Georgi35042132176-1746264
79Jak2k538031145204-37226264
80PLAYBOY37930142207-42632264
81David38033154193-25410263
82Michael Anderson32035126159-25932263
83davidburdon@h…38035122223-48936263
84faraz siddiqui35838137183-25910261
85Shrey76534533134178-27128261
86Sminker37433145196-31016260
87Withe Boy38033145202-28614258
88konrad2138030150200-36718258
89bestgiannis34131145165-27616254
90Dazza38026140214-37336254
91JR NYC37921102256-52188253
92philip38033148199-3544251
93Fjellbagger36028161171-3314249
94Plaza Player3521669267-578132249
95Panagiotis Ko…34044106190-19010248
96Anthony Antoniou35728140189-36424248
97JOJOMAM37730138209-39720248
98JOJOMEL37627145204-45222248
99Dan Tobin35935138186-2494247
100Olinikow33529133173-29624244
101Darren Le Gre…34228148166-31910242
102dboy74 29431122141-18826241
103DUCHESS37924147208-46722241
104anucha38030138212-35412240
105Ricardo33231124177-21722239
106Leo 34924152173-30312236
107plamen5rov33828131179-25918233
108Chris30631120155-24416229
109ahaireutos33728141168-3034229
110Rosario Verano38025127228-45324226
111Stodo Bo30221130151-34332225
112graham30632115159-21512223
113flemishbond38027109244-39632222
114Christine Byford26529105131-11422214
115peteinos spur…28729114144-2038209
116MISS BEHAVIOUR2602481155-46656209
117Damian31524108183-27128208
118Lubomir Mucha2373685116-13010203
119Amanda browning2561675165-50066189
120Andrew Davison 2362499113-632173
121zoe t260983168-43752162
122Affo2052877100-1070161
123zombie boy2318110113-17720154
124phil wise1821337132-25572148
125Everton fc239888143-47936148
126richard sweat…188228086-800146
127stephen gale183168483-11610142
128Basil Flush 168175893-11730139
129JUICY JOCK161174797-5136134
130vicquilyn sis…1831565103-28120130
131Yazid Ikhwan …161175193-18626128
132ILIYA 181157591-1736126
133Ravaldo172186391-648125
134Dennis Daniel…150175875-17216125
135On me head son141113298-3744109
136sharon s165753105-24230104
137Poker ur mum 121164362-13010101
138Dazza G141116565-1202100
139mcfc ok!113144851-71898
140Nick Matthews 132133287-1332495
141Pieetro72125125063-84894
142Yordan127115561-92694
143Ishmeet142174184-104294
144rad1106114253-1021893
145PanosMarg114154554-10090
146Chris13967063-111290
147greg118123868-1211690
148dre105143556-721087
149Peter in Iowa130104476-1381286
150chris p1501422114-2051882
151SCG104124349-66281
152Watfordfan70142432-241076
153Mario80152243-32471
154John Brennan7843638-107654
155Dorvack9434348-135254
156Gilo7662941-54249
157john turner10441684-2892048
158ken henry5182320-11047
159At least I en…7071845-66443
160vrxa4962023-24442
161santekos5061727-26237
162SuperVlad4651922-35034
163Veelo5041828-62030
164numba14021721-31427
165pSoG4ZoRRo4431625-39227
166Czaro Zwierzc…22499-23425
167SaSpur1823325918-13024
168Steve3521518-53223
169rajes203125-14021
170GYOKOV3031116-11020
171Dimitris Kara…232129-20220
172psaich202135-11019
173Pirovatis202108-23016
17415Sean834124215
175John Paul Lamb122649214
176Risklover10343-3013
177ognyan102625012
178Fabiano1023519211
179Laiker102533011
180Christian Bur…10253-3011
181Benjamin Carrick230914-33211
182Allez Zidane102442010
183Tom Southwell10235-1209
184Mr S Kakkar5203128
185Cp6uH10154-308
186Boston Taylor11155-708
187robert stanton10082-1408
188Knuefi161510-3708
189Ian Hair7133706
190Peer Brandt11209506
191paid_shill10136-906
192Rile10055-2405
193Juan Jones12048-1404
194Jan7034-403
195Niki9036-1703
196Sansai7810028-1302
197Hakeem Alam6024-2002
198JuveNikos4013-1101