2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Romanista2553266157-21768230
2PossibilityZero2562375158-28178222
3Alex Stewart2544086128-13110216
4ABCDADDY2561987150-24568212
5Vassilis Adam…2542965160-17052204
6Susanna 2553098127-18616204
7Takisli132563092134-20622204
8Rotti25619106131-19840203
9David Knight2293179119-18230202
10BHA642562583148-27944202
11plamen5rov2523390129-13212201
12Girland2542994131-17818199
13pompeyfan2002563298126-1284198
14Sminker2413187123-17518198
15philip2552890137-23324198
16Phil Wise2562094142-27144198
17**Jay B**2552798130-23418197
18Amine Taibi25326114113-1334196
19peteinos spur…2493387129-18010196
20Fred132552496135-20128196
21Vaggos Arkouda25527101127-20214196
22Peter in Iowa2542896130-22016196
23Fjellbagger25027100123-16814195
24Wayne25630101125-1954195
25george_ktf2563094132-11610194
26vakhos2543684134-1302194
27chandra2542791136-19822194
28Oface970125526105124-14210193
29Gary Sutton2562697133-20918193
30Cac Ko2563199126-1550192
31Steve Gentle2552577153-20840192
32SEYMOUR THOMPSON2522896128-21312192
33me25626101129-16912191
34Tottenham2433386124-1696191
35Amanda browning2162061135-38370191
36Dorvack2502498128-22520190
37Bilcao24926100123-27512190
38Georgi25427102125-1796189
39UnKane my Hart2482693129-18418189
40MISS BEHAVIOUR2293570124-21814189
41sergey2542797130-22710188
42BRo2561268176-27184188
43Boozy Hughesy2542498132-27718188
44Susie25628101127-2222187
45konrad212542594135-24918187
46Deeko Reid2453288125-1842186
47Theo2432591127-18720186
48waelmeid25624106126-2438186
49Darren Le Gre…2462197128-26926186
50MilKoNi2563085141-18410185
51Pirovatis2562295139-28624185
52Gareth Ensor2532997127-1610184
53Ntino44 2452488133-18224184
54Melchester Ro…25621108127-22112183
55faraz siddiqui25421112121-2438183
56Damian2512485142-16424181
57crissyo2552689140-16814181
58Affo25424100130-1818180
59K3NK2463065151-14524179
60dmc rams25624105127-1672179
61ForzaMilan442542396135-18414179
62andrew hudson25621108127-2348179
63geoff evans2532875150-32920179
64relf872552882145-24412178
65Deburtoni2542688140-25112178
66stephen seers2332783123-16712176
67fred stevenson2561888150-20634176
68Phlegm2552787141-2198176
69David2562498134-2366176
70erdinc24321105117-2658176
71peter cardno2562296138-26614176
72PLAYBOY2561886152-35436176
73Owen Meaney2292289118-13320175
74Makaveli2552782146-19312175
75Dan Siva2552392140-28614175
76Jarek_Z2262775124-20818174
77Husam Abu-Osh…2562688142-2588174
78Ivaylo Binev2562871157-16818173
79Sibulele2542390141-20214173
80Shaun Il Juve…2412096125-16216172
81kevin25623101132-1722172
82Chris23818106114-22212172
83SA Jag25519113123-2252172
84anucha2542389142-23414172
85Lea Allen2552387145-29616172
86Chris25120101130-19210171
87dinosao25621102133-1986171
88Anthony Antoniou25514101140-28128171
89Yazid Ikhwan …2401879143-32138171
90Dennis Daniel…25417102135-35518171
91Dave Hunt2392498117-2020170
92Παναγιώτης Πα…24018104118-20512170
93Tim Cummins2381872148-43944170
94Leo 2521899135-23216169
95Jak2k52552094141-30514168
96mauricio2222485113-15110167
97Alex Fernandes2212483114-20012167
98Skep NyC2531998136-32612167
99mpampis li2561974163-34936167
100KING2561786153-36330167
101JR NYC2561269175-36462167
102ognyan2332199113-2204166
103# Paul sutton ⚽2552191143-24312166
104MGT CC2552093142-21612165
105richard sweat…2282485119-1746163
106stephen gale2541497143-29124163
107TzoTzoS2351862155-13746162
108metalwarlord2562290144-1674160
109jccg832502292136-1852160
110JOJOMEL2481981148-29022160
111Sal NyC2562094142-3456160
112PRINCESS2561785154-37524160
113mitch25618101137-2454159
114Risklover2452576144-2838159
115Kazadp2451599131-23014158
116Philip2542088146-25410158
117dicknilsen2151476125-29440158
118LORD2561890148-30614158
119Keenan Drever2311792122-28414157
120Tim Nichols2162581110-1420156
121petio_nz24318100125-1922156
122robhurley2551397145-28020156
123Michael Anderson24616101129-2926155
124Dan Tobin25316103134-2582153
125Barney2542089145-3044153
126Gilo2391678145-20326152
127wedgey wanderers2431995129-2180152
128JOJOMAM2511489148-32220151
129QUEEN2561590151-39116151
130SIGGI DAG2321686130-24816150
131Hiep Diep Di2101982109-17510149
132Andrew Davison 2121990103-1942149
133ahaireutos2121691105-1838147
134Nedd1882066102-13620146
135Stodo Bo2151963133-18026146
136Nick Matthews 182176996-24326146
137nbozionelos.gr178177388-16618142
138Dazza2561672168-33022142
139DUCHESS2561486156-37312140
140Mike Fischer1961383100-17716138
141chris p1942027147-24250137
142sharon s189767115-29748136
143JUICY JOCK136105967-13446135
144DV82XL1971866113-14614134
145Peter Punyer2021973110-2334134
146zoe t182955118-35252134
147Christine Byford192187599-1034133
148West Omonoia168176982-9212132
149Rosario Verano2241180133-33516129
150Jon1951575105-2288128
151Petar1831863102-15710127
152Jay159174993-10320120
153dboy74 183147495-2084120
154Peter Eggleston1931475104-2702119
155Zizenis161135890-15518115
156SCG156136776-1616112
157Ian Hair151165976-1062109
158zombie boy12766259-13828108
159ILIYA 165126984-1142107
160Everton fc173568100-37924107
161FC Zlak Zabbath154115786-19712102
162Lubomir Mucha1811066105-1774100
163guy16496293-151897
164sightstone13385471-1541896
165SanataG138154578-103292
166yokbisher126124569-72687
167Dimitar Dimitrov11994961-1451086
168John Milne13195171-131280
169Poker ur mum 131113684-1301079
170On me head son9184241-761076
171Rob Hughes13684385-200673
172john turner127715105-3183066
173Basil Flush 9593155-111664
174Tzeentch80103040-57262
175Milly7372937-1191262
176At least I en…8652754-1571254
177John Bellows7253136-103652
178Martin Stefanov11063470-130052
179Rob Williams6272530-98046
180vicquilyn sis…6132137-1051242
181Mateusz6142235-61438
182tebeer4451425-49433
183chaos34331921-37432
184Lars Knutsson4021424-58222
185Bobe304818-6020
186Christopher10343-3619
187lascu4221030-74218
188Eliot Jones222713-14215
189R Carlos 202711-20215
190dejan2019108214
191Stanimir Stoy…10244-5414
192gavros G7-CYPRUS18288-13014
193ForzaMilan4410253-7213
194Michael007191810-23213
195Steven Barone201109-27013
196Wael eid192611-14012
197mbenaddy171610-18211
198Pietro Squicc…102448010
199V3nts| 10244-6010
200Sam Gosling10244-14010
201Alfie Hopkins10145-529
202DoctorWho1010235-609
203Marin 10235-709
204JackBhoy10154-1008
205JamaryFiree10064206
206haryanfejesus10064-1806
207Anton 10064-1906
208Stakizas9045004
209Giorgos10046-104
210Daksata10046-904
211hopelessly naive8044-1404
212WG3030-703
213greg3021-502
214Anthony 4022-602
215Nick8026-1102
216Verbis1010-301
217PistolPete2011-701
218John Paul Lamb1001-300