2019/2020 Season Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1Romanista36941106222-32594323
2Alex Stewart36656131179-14014313
3Vassilis Adam…36845100223-27072307
4Susanna 36646146174-21222306
5george_ktf36950139180-9116305
6pompeyfan20037049146175-1478301
7**Jay B**36643146177-26726301
8Cac Ko37050147173-1460297
9Amine Taibi36643160163-1436295
10vakhos36853126189-1366291
11Tottenham34751132164-2116291
12philip36642132192-27532290
13ABCDADDY37026124220-36288290
14chandra36743133191-25626288
15Bilcao36242144176-35518288
16BHA6437036119215-38860287
17Wayne37039161170-2728286
18Steve Gentle36939100230-28368285
19Fjellbagger36437154173-19718283
20me37040149181-20514283
21Peter in Iowa36842139187-30418283
22Girland36738148181-20120282
23Gary Sutton36737143187-26728282
24waelmeid36739156172-2788281
25Gareth Ensor35945145169-1630280
26konrad2136740136191-29124280
27Pirovatis37036136198-34536280
28Oface970135940147172-13812279
29dinosao37040151179-2258279
30JAUNE 2036833139196-24438276
31Melchester Ro…36932165172-26214275
32dmc rams36939152178-1652271
33Chris36437146181-19414271
34Affo36835156177-23510271
35Chris35130163158-23818271
36sergey35937146176-34214271
37plamen5rov35345123185-13812270
38Georgi35341139173-2058270
39Darren Le Gre…34732140175-34232268
40Susie37036153181-3276267
41Dan Siva36637136193-32920267
42Boozy Hughesy36034137189-35728267
43Damian36040116204-18330266
44fred stevenson34733121193-21946266
45MilKoNi36438134192-23718266
46crissyo36636138192-26020266
47SA Jag36633163170-2764266
48Phil Wise36925133211-36458266
49PLAYBOY37028134208-46448266
50David37036147187-26010265
51Makaveli36642121203-27216263
52relf8736638130198-33718262
53mitch37031156183-26612261
54Jak2k536635134197-34622261
55Anthony Antoniou36726141200-36242261
56Ivaylo Binev36843105220-22026260
57Lea Allen36634134198-39024260
58ognyan34735148164-2796259
59Sibulele36733138196-31022259
60Dennis Daniel…36827144197-47634259
61Deburtoni36738132197-31912258
62MGT CC36631144191-31720257
63PRINCESS37030130210-47636256
64metalwarlord37037138195-1976255
65andrew hudson36731154182-3268255
66robhurley36627144195-35030255
67peter cardno36732138197-38920254
68stephen gale36824151193-33430253
69KING37024135211-48246253
70anucha36732134201-31722252
71Husam Abu-Osh…37034136200-38914252
72Dorvack34728138181-32028250
73petio_nz35729156172-2256249
74Gilo34127124190-24044249
75LORD37029136205-39826249
76Shaun Il Juve…32235126161-16816247
77Philip36733132202-33016247
78Phlegm36634132200-31112246
79Michael Anderson35928148183-35914246
80Alex Fernandes33035126169-28214245
81JOJOMEL36231124207-37128245
82JR NYC37019104247-49682243
83Andrew Davison 31933141145-2142242
84Keenan Drever33927141171-33120242
85QUEEN37026134210-44030242
86Timothy Cummins35221112219-70066241
87Skep NyC34228140174-37516240
88Stodo Bo3173690191-24340238
89BRo3361685235-330104237
90Barney36732132203-3668236
91mpampis li36124116221-51948236
92faraz siddiqui31529139147-2428234
93Takisli1328034101145-20328231
94ahaireutos32526139160-24914231
95# Paul sutton ⚽34931124194-30814231
96Leo 35922143194-35922231
97wedgey wanderers34629143174-2220230
98Kazadp34324142177-24916230
99PossibilityZero2702379168-30982230
100geoff evans31633105178-40226230
101Dan Tobin34926149174-3082229
102JOJOMAM36520139206-43628227
103Παναγιώτης Πα…30527131147-21114226
104TzoTzoS3302676228-9468222
105Vaggos Arkouda27932109138-19114219
106Rosario Verano33820126192-44132218
107DUCHESS37020136214-52620216
108Rotti26521110134-19842215
109Yazid Ikhwan …33519104212-82954215
110Christine Byford2683598135-8210213
111David Knight2433384126-19130213
112Sminker2543294128-16418208
113Deeko Reid2633795131-1902208
114mauricio28927116146-18810207
115SEYMOUR THOMPSON27630105141-23112207
116stephen seers2613395133-15312206
117Mike Fischer31017135158-26420206
118Risklover29929102168-37316205
119kevin30027120153-1872203
120K3NK2703375162-13926200
121Dazza36822104242-46330200
122peteinos spur…2533389131-17810198
123Amanda browning2302165144-40670198
124MISS BEHAVIOUR2403675129-22314197
125Ian Hair2653098137-1478196
126Theo2572696135-18920194
127UnKane my Hart2532696131-18618192
128Ntino44 2522591136-18624190
129Owen Meaney2472495128-14922189
130erdinc25722114121-2718188
131Dave Hunt25326106121-1940184
132Jarek_Z2392881130-21418183
133Tim Nichols2502995126-1700182
134ForzaMilan442582398137-18014181
135Sal NyC29021108161-3776177
136richard sweat…2422692124-1636176
137dboy74 25520109126-2446175
138jccg832642299143-1842167
139JUICY JOCK156146676-14354162
140dicknilsen2191478127-30440160
141Nick Matthews 1961972105-26226155
142sharon s216976131-32652155
143SIGGI DAG2361787132-25016154
144Jon2361987130-2628152
145chris p2162230164-26556152
146Hiep Diep Di2101982109-17510149
147nbozionelos.gr182187589-16718147
148Peter Eggleston2201986115-2744147
149Nedd1882066102-13620146
150Petar1972267108-14712145
151zoe t203963131-37654144
152SCG187178486-1718143
153DV82XL2011968114-14414139
154Peter Punyer2021973110-2334134
155West Omonoia168176982-9212132
156At least I en…1931170112-36528131
157zombie boy14877467-15928123
158Jay159174993-10320120
159Lubomir Mucha1951372110-1766117
160Everton fc195577113-43024116
161Zizenis161135890-15518115
162ILIYA 165126984-1142107
163FC Zlak Zabbath154115786-19712102
164guy16496293-151897
165sightstone13385471-1541896
166Poker ur mum 1581344101-1451295
167SanataG138154578-103292
168Giuliano98134045-331089
169Leo Woodstock114124260-691088
170yokbisher126124569-72687
171Dimitar Dimitrov11994961-1451086
172On me head son10985150-931085
173John Milne13195171-131280
174Quan 9974943-111676
175Basil Flush 120104070-143676
176Rob Hughes13684385-200673
177john turner137717113-3463472
178haryanfejesus9183647-661070
179Tzeentch80103040-57262
180Milly7372937-1191262
181greg61102328-42255
182John Bellows7253136-103652
183vicquilyn sis…7442644-1291452
184Martin Stefanov11063470-130052
185chaos36152927-56650
186Rob Williams6272530-98046
187Mateusz6142235-61438
188tebeer4451425-49433
189columbo12343941619-66432
190Giwrgos4541427-11228
191SuperVlad2641397227
192Lars Knutsson4021424-58222
193RB Bolton222911-28621
194Bobe304818-6020
195Christopher10343-3619
196gavros G7-CYPRUS222128-17018
197lascu4221030-74218
198Eliot Jones222713-14215
199R Carlos 202711-20215
200dejan2019108214
201Stanimir Stoy…10244-5414
202ForzaMilan4410253-7213
203Michael007191810-23213
204Steven Barone201109-27013
205Wael eid192611-14012
206mbenaddy171610-18211
207Pietro Squicc…102448010
208V3nts| 10244-6010
209Sam Gosling10244-14010
210Alfie Hopkins10145-529
211DoctorWho1010235-609
212Marin 10235-709
213JackBhoy10154-1008
214JamaryFiree10064206
215anti-dot8062-906
216Anton 10064-1906
217William B6132-4606
218Sgsgs7034-525
219paid_shill8053-1805
220Donwahi4112404
221Littlehood3111104
222Stakizas9045004
223Giorgos10046-104
224Daksata10046-904
225hopelessly naive8044-1404
226WG3030-703
227Anthony 4022-602
228Nick8026-1102
229Olatoke damilare1010001
230Verbis1010-301
231PistolPete2011-701
232John Paul Lamb1001-300
2330scarW6006-1900