All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY19691876671115-22303581586
2metalwarlord1941219812910-992361505
3MilKoNi19562086861062-11341701480
4Bilcao1898205724969-19081321471
5mitch1961167833961-14201221456
6Anthony Antoniou1868178710980-15922121456
7DV82XL1861189702970-13031781447
8Ivaylo Binev19691766431150-18222601431
9robert stanton1891174770947-14921341426
10KING19572027081047-18431001414
11PRINCESS1896203706987-1776921407
12Georgi1889208730951-1215441398
13Vassilis Adam…18881786581052-13242021394
14dinosao1848192751905-866641391
15QUEEN1905191730984-1815881391
16Tottenham1901199751951-1240321380
17LORD1803189693921-15681081368
18Makaveli1710192665853-1219961337
19MGT CC1710188664858-12331081336
20**Jay B**1710187669854-13941061336
21PLAYBOY1867176709982-1889921329
22Gilo1738176603959-9571881319
23Susanna 1710165700845-13441221317
24Chris1771178720873-1070621316
25vakhos1654188584882-16281681316
26Lea Allen1710193624893-13381101313
27DUCHESS1809186684939-1616661308
28crissyo1710178683849-1321901307
29Tim Cummins18041545311119-28323061299
30anucha1710178673859-1308861293
31Dennis Daniel…1762155676931-17311461287
32relf871710175662873-1274981285
33Jak2k51710172675863-1287941285
34peter cardno1642175661806-1237981284
35Barney1658172651835-12951041271
36robhurley1710165671874-14201021268
37A Midnight Ra…1567152618797-17611941268
38andrew hudson1583199630754-1027361263
39Dan Siva1710176665869-1228641257
40philip1710170649891-1457941253
41Philip1658174654830-1299741250
42faraz siddiqui1648162709777-1227401235
43konrad211658174642842-1373681232
44Deburtoni1658160666832-1287841230
45Phlegm1710164672874-1441661230
46Rob Lean1714170646898-1245701226
47chandra1658163656839-1460801225
48dmc rams1589157688744-848541213
49Gareth Ensor1557187645725-94621208
50Sibulele1658158644856-1286701188
51BHA641534133462939-18633161177
52Girland1658148662848-1381701176
53Peter Eggleston1553147646760-1480641151
54Dave Hurst1510165578767-1521761149
55JOJOMEL1572161588823-1450761147
56# Paul sutton ⚽1489144650695-990601142
57stephen seers1579160626793-1211281134
58JOJOMAM1570148606816-1422561106
59Cac Ko1430170563697-80001073
60Dan Tobin1370147591632-796401072
61fred stevenson1416127542747-12301221045
62FC K2DR2DS1327147541639-697501032
63Yazid Ikhwan …1458114494850-18101901026
64Fjellbagger1387122619646-1040281013
65ognyan1344138571635-831221007
66Hiep Diep Di1293135537621-78650992
67habib che1256133537586-81648984
68Darren Le Gre…1346107564675-113380965
69Wally1241104546591-118782940
70Mike Fischer1300110536654-117372938
71Wayne1198138502558-61320936
72Kazadp1203115483605-928106934
73Husam Abu-Osh…1209128464617-116270918
74kevin1188113558517-69312909
75Franz67641171115491565-64264900
76Lewis1127137465525-56518894
77Ravaldo1173131452590-60136881
78peteinos spur…1070112457501-48456849
79John Milne105698473485-71468835
80Shaun Il Juve…1154103483568-67740832
81jccg831046121417508-66636816
82Tappy966109407450-68448782
83Christine Byford103885446507-72976777
84Pirovatis997109372516-63876775
85Jurgen Kambing972103321548-950104734
86pompeyfan20081696365355-33430683
87zoe t105851338669-1725186677
88Alex Stewart82695331400-45832648
89chris p885100173612-859160633
90dazzla82092295433-76946617
91FC Zlak Zabbath80185327389-59830612
92mdu78175346360-59838609
93Theo80876329403-56150607
94Peter in Iowa75383287383-57068604
95matt poll84795281471-75338604
96john turner92966195668-1807208601
97Skep NyC76478323363-69538595
98jefe78974311404-57358591
99mauricio76380316367-55032588
100Sal NyC80577321407-71430582
101Risklover79588269438-66748581
102marcindudi69790281326-36622573
103Dazza80769285453-90676568
104Andrew Davison 78874338376-4976566
105john mcelrue79170267454-74286563
106Chris76564342359-63326560
107Everton fc74151312378-102888553
108Graeme MacPhee68381252350-34738533
109Pieetro61581241293-25934518
110#DreamRomania…69053281356-55576516
111Stodo Bo68866231391-54786515
112Malc73970262407-59942514
113MRK72061284375-57042509
114Giannis_8965771221365-60774508
115Phil Wise63161244326-61380507
116Bumi.Mina.Tani68166223392-65980501
117Jay62067237316-59560498
118Mike Mooney75058270422-68754498
119Bowo Senyum B…68944288357-70472492
120Il Garro56174162325-563102486
121.Sérana69062195433-838102483
122numba168363240380-73844473
123Matt72255156511-876146467
124Luis Calhas59664254278-42910456
125Amanda browning57550152373-992140442
126same same66054256350-55318436
127Romanista44846148254-363130416
128Anze55554214287-44930406
129Aenaon53556211268-36026405
130Amine Taibi44963190196-8220399
131petio_nz55249239264-3576392
132Terbica54160149332-53956385
133Markham Stric…53067159304-46424384
134waelmeid44959188202-25512377
135Costin51764170283-27514376
136vicquilyn sis…49742188267-68354368
137george_ktf44856175217-15224367
138Poker ur mum 47236209227-41946363
139Adam 49741177279-39046346
140Dorvack44550161234-36932343
141SA Jag44749188210-2452337
142KORONA 6036249170143-17116333
143Melchester Ro…43844175219-24126333
144Basil Flush 37055148167-28320333
145Vaggos Arkouda44846179223-30816333
146Affo44948171230-32212327
147Pacinofc46443175246-44820324
148Surfer in suits36047156157-22224321
149JUICY JOCK41230167215-46764321
150Josh Dealey36741175151-23022320
151Oface970140747162198-18314317
152Owen Meaney42337172214-26134317
153Akoya Akoyari…40344176183-2356314
154NostraDaveUs40457115232-31028314
155JR NYC44220142280-527112314
156richard sweat…39547162186-24510313
157dade3792490265-515148310
158Francesco Mal…37149151171-22710308
159geoff evans43841149248-34936308
160Zizenis42638151237-33442307
161wedgey wanderers42840182206-2584306
162Boozy Hughesy44446142256-38826306
163TzoTzoS42041113266-44066302
164Iulius38751110226-26438301
165Deeko Reid41347158208-3072301
166shaun38031185164-20920298
167Steve Gentle43732163242-46638297
168zombie boy41212221179-76040297
169Chris Osborne36740162165-22512294
170Daniele35942153164-22114293
171Pietro35743142172-23122293
172Chris Fennessy36936167166-27818293
173Mathew37043163164-2350292
174Iain Westfall37933164182-35728291
175Juan Jones38238158186-31618290
176Ken Dealey36737159171-25916286
177Jack S37139154178-21714285
178PossibilityZero30526101178-375106285
179Andrea Juve35038156156-14614284
180Giorgosmpats31633133150-25952284
181sebastiano35531144180-28146283
182mehdi39742136219-30920282
183Franco33940147152-20314281
184Piccolella836030170160-36320280
185Giannis Giann…38026169185-37232279
186Homsi38038127215-41138279
187kos37244124204-29822278
188Mario36936139194-32230277
189David38034146200-27028276
190Paolo38027165188-34930276
191Fede36838135195-22626275
192BRo3202586209-294114275
193Jon39838156204-3094274
194Nathan Dealey36033164163-27910273
195MaNePi37432129213-35248273
196plamen5rov39132155204-25620271
197Ale34135144162-35222271
198R Carlos 38638154194-1912270
199Simone35934146179-37716264
200Mario35924146189-46046264
201sharon s46820136312-76264260
202DoctorWho1031937129153-20916256
203Pietro Squicc…32528134163-29134252
204chaos332934131164-19818251
205MacPhisto32336133154-23310251
206Rossonero31734128155-20520250
207Alejandro Del…34530126189-26732248
208Rui Pedro32634112180-30734248
209James Bignall32133130158-26918247
210dejan30525142138-17328245
211Coffeemaker29229120143-21638245
212Grande Torino36028144188-29916244
213ahmed omran29032124134-17022242
214gianluca 32127141153-23120242
215Sahan27436118120-14014240
216U.C.Diamoli35432116206-36828240
217David Burnett31130142139-1416238
218Dave Hunt35429131194-30520238
219Lil Presh31527125163-22230236
220Rob Hughes36528128209-39424236
221Mao31838109171-23212235
222Peter Stanton35026128196-38626232
223On me head son29622137137-38324227
224Alessandro Ra…33326115192-29430223
225GiGi2131919129171-33532218
226makis_lagonisi26931113125-13210216
227errico27931116132-2192211
228Tan.I2642681157-25842201
229SuperVlad25530100125-1188198
230GYOKOV2493588126-972195
231DME-C29024101165-13922195
232Yordan24224106112-18314192
233tebeer194298877-12114189
234moutsodrigo_t…2772582170-27532189
235nathan2522976147-21424187
236Masterbezerk2502388139-28428185
237Marios F2383181126-1716180
238SaSpur18232242497103-13910179
239Filippo Batta…2422877137-20918179
240Henderson2311953159-31064174
241Alex 194268583-14210173
242Pando180266589-8028171
243Lester Drake195248091-9618170
244Mitko1972068109-23432160
245Ntino44 187187792-13522153
246same same2101784109-16214149
247stephen gale25611102143-35412147
248Hotpotklonk193218191-310144
249Tasos1998171236187-1248138
250Dimitris Kara…163156979-10218132