All Time Standings

Loading data Loading data

PosUserPWDLGDBPts
1ABCDADDY19001846471069-21353421541
2metalwarlord1872212784876-939361456
3Bilcao1832201696935-18291301429
4MilKoNi18872006611026-10851661427
5robert stanton1891174770947-14921341426
6DV82XL1812187685940-12451761422
7mitch1892162806924-13481221414
8Anthony Antoniou1799174677948-15322021401
9Ivaylo Binev19001696221109-17582581387
10KING18881996801009-1733941371
11PRINCESS1827195682950-1688841351
12Georgi1822200702920-1161421344
13dinosao1779185724870-809641343
14Vassilis Adam…18191726391008-12671841339
15QUEEN1836183704949-1740841337
16Tottenham1842189731922-1207301328
17LORD1734181668885-15071041315
18MGT CC1641183636822-11531081293
19Makaveli1641182644815-1173941284
20Gilo1672172581919-9011821279
21Lea Allen1641188603850-12461061273
22PLAYBOY1798169684945-1787781269
23Chris1707174690843-1001561268
24A Midnight Ra…1567152618797-17611941268
25**Jay B**1641176643822-1357961267
26DUCHESS1740181657902-1511621262
27vakhos1585177561847-16011661258
28Susanna 1641158669814-12891141257
29crissyo1641170660811-1263861256
30anucha1641171650820-1252841247
31Dennis Daniel…1693151647895-16221461246
32Jak2k51641168649824-1188921245
33peter cardno1573169634770-1180961237
34Tim Cummins17451455141086-27372881237
35relf871641166641834-1213961235
36Barney1589167629793-12161041234
37robhurley1641161649831-1346981230
38Rob Lean1714170646898-1245701226
39andrew hudson1514194603717-944341219
40Dan Siva1641170639832-1157621211
41Philip1589168625796-1243721201
42philip1641161626854-1383901199
43konrad211589169615805-1313661188
44Phlegm1641157646838-1384661183
45chandra1589155632802-1417781175
46dmc rams1520154657709-772521171
47faraz siddiqui1581151682748-1187361171
48Deburtoni1589150639800-1226761165
49Gareth Ensor1490178621691-90421157
50Dave Hurst1510165578767-1521761149
51Sibulele1589151615823-1246621130
52Girland1589141634814-1330681125
53Peter Eggleston1503143625735-1424641118
54BHA641465125438902-17893021115
55JOJOMEL1509155568786-1373721105
56Paul sutton1420140624656-896541098
57stephen seers1518153609756-1160281096
58JOJOMAM1504146581777-1309541073
59FC K2DR2DS1327147541639-697501032
60Dan Tobin1302143560599-716401029
61Cac Ko1361160538663-76201018
62fred stevenson1347124515708-1150112999
63habib che1256133537586-81648984
64Yazid Ikhwan …1391107470814-1722176967
65Fjellbagger1318118585615-98626965
66ognyan1277130544603-79122956
67Hiep Diep Di1224129509586-73848944
68Wally1241104546591-118782940
69Darren Le Gre…1287105538644-107076929
70Mike Fischer1242108515619-110470909
71Franz67641171115491565-64264900
72Lewis1127137465525-56518894
73Wayne1129131474524-53818885
74Kazadp1137109455573-853100882
75Ravaldo1173131452590-60136881
76Husam Abu-Osh…1140121439580-109870872
77kevin1119105530484-65512857
78John Milne98994444451-63366792
79Shaun Il Juve…109498460536-65236790
80Tappy966109407450-68448782
81peteinos spur…1003101428474-43750781
82jccg83978117389472-60336776
83Christine Byford98381423479-67076742
84Jurgen Kambing972103321548-950104734
85Pirovatis928101349478-60570722
86pompeyfan20074789335323-29130632
87dazzla82092295433-76946617
88zoe t99946317636-1661160615
89chris p83797168572-802154613
90mdu78175346360-59838609
91matt poll84795281471-75338604
92jefe78974311404-57358591
93john turner88364190629-1700202584
94Alex Stewart75782307368-42026579
95FC Zlak Zabbath73982304353-51028578
96marcindudi69790281326-36622573
97john mcelrue79170267454-74286563
98Peter in Iowa68674261351-53662545
99Theo73966306367-53540544
100mauricio70572295338-52832543
101Skep NyC69673292331-59532543
102Graeme MacPhee68381252350-34738533
103Risklover72680247399-58544531
104Sal NyC73670292374-62728530
105Andrew Davison 72068310342-4336520
106Pieetro61581241293-25934518
107Chris70661315330-57520518
108#DreamRomania…69053281356-55576516
109Malc73970262407-59942514
110Dazza73864260414-80162514
111Everton fc67450283341-88278511
112MRK72061284375-57042509
113Giannis_8965771221365-60774508
114Bumi.Mina.Tani68166223392-65980501
115Jay62067237316-59560498
116Mike Mooney75058270422-68754498
117Bowo Senyum B…68944288357-70472492
118Il Garro56174162325-563102486
119.Sérana69062195433-838102483
120Stodo Bo63961217361-51182482
121numba168363240380-73844473
122Matt72255156511-876146467
123Luis Calhas59664254278-42910456
124Phil Wise56257217288-52768456
125same same66054256350-55318436
126Anze55554214287-44930406
127Aenaon53556211268-36026405
128Terbica54160149332-53956385
129Markham Stric…53067159304-46424384
130Costin51764170283-27514376
131Amanda browning50743131333-865110370
132Romanista37940129210-307106355
133vicquilyn sis…47840183255-65048351
134petio_nz48344208231-2896346
135Adam 49741177279-39046346
136Poker ur mum 43334197202-37946345
137Amine Taibi38055156169-5018339
138KORONA 6036249170143-17116333
139george_ktf37949154176-12024325
140Pacinofc46443175246-44820324
141waelmeid38051159170-18610322
142Surfer in suits36047156157-22224321
143Josh Dealey36741175151-23022320
144Akoya Akoyari…40344176183-2356314
145NostraDaveUs40457115232-31028314
146dade3792490265-515148310
147Francesco Mal…37149151171-22710308
148Iulius38751110226-26438301
149Basil Flush 33149136146-23516299
150shaun38031185164-20920298
151Chris Osborne36740162165-22512294
152Daniele35942153164-22114293
153Pietro35743142172-23122293
154Chris Fennessy36936167166-27818293
155Mathew37043163164-2350292
156Iain Westfall37933164182-35728291
157Juan Jones38238158186-31618290
158SA Jag37843156179-1922287
159Ken Dealey36737159171-25916286
160Jack S37139154178-21714285
161Ale Ferron37643132201-30724285
162Andrea Juve35038156156-14614284
163Giorgosmpats31633133150-25952284
164Melchester Ro…36939144186-19222283
165Affo38043144193-25510283
166sebastiano35531144180-28146283
167mehdi39742136219-30920282
168Franco33940147152-20314281
169Piccolella836030170160-36320280
170Giannis Giann…38026169185-37232279
171Homsi38038127215-41138279
172kos37244124204-29822278
173Vaggos Arkouda38038151191-27812277
174Mario36936139194-32230277
175Owen Meaney37732152193-25228276
176David38034146200-27028276
177Zizenis38834134220-30340276
178Paolo38027165188-34930276
179JR ONE37319121233-40698276
180Oface970133944133162-12110275
181Fede36838135195-22626275
182Nathan Dealey36033164163-27910273
183MaNePi37432129213-35248273
184Ale34135144162-35222271
185Simone35934146179-37716264
186Mario35924146189-46046264
187wedgey wanderers36034156170-2024262
188richard sweat…32640132154-1846258
189geoff evans36935125209-23628258
190R Carlos 36636147183-1710255
191TzoTzoS3583594229-37656255
192chaos332934131164-19818251
193MacPhisto32336133154-23310251
194Rossonero31734128155-20520250
195Boozy Hughesy37537117221-30722250
196Alejandro Del…34530126189-26732248
197Rui Pedro32634112180-30734248
198DoctorWho1030935126148-20316247
199James Bignall32133130158-26918247
200JUICY JOCK34926133190-42036247
201zombie boy35710191156-70326247
202dejan30525142138-17328245
203Coffeemaker29229120143-21638245
204Grande Torino36028144188-29916244
205Steve Gentle36925139205-39630244
206ahmed omran29032124134-17022242
207gianluca 32127141153-23120242
208Deeko Reid34435137172-2620242
209Pietro Squicc…31526130159-29934242
210Sahan27436118120-14014240
211U.C.Diamoli35432116206-36828240
212Jon35132141178-2692239
213David Burnett31130142139-1416238
214Dave Hunt35429131194-30520238
215Lil Presh31527125163-22230236
216Mao31838109171-23212235
217Peter Stanton35026128196-38626232
218BRo2512368160-21894231
219PossibilityZero2362179136-30386228
220sharon s41619115282-66952224
221Alessandro Ra…33326115192-29430223
222GiGi2131919129171-33532218
223makis_lagonisi26931113125-13210216
224plamen5rov32225123174-21916214
225errico27931116132-2192211
226Tan.I2642681157-25842201
227Rob Hughes30725105177-31420200
228SuperVlad25530100125-1188198
229On me head son26319120124-34920197
230GYOKOV2493588126-972195
231DME-C29024101165-13922195
232Yordan24224106112-18314192
233moutsodrigo_t…2772582170-27532189
234nathan2522976147-21424187
235Masterbezerk2502388139-28428185
236Marios F2383181126-1716180
237SaSpur18232242497103-13910179
238Filippo Batta…2422877137-20918179
239tebeer177278367-11412176
240Bon Jovi Dani2311953159-31064174
241Alex 194268583-14210173
242Pando180266589-8028171
243Lester Drake195248091-9618170
244Mitko1972068109-23432160
245same same2101784109-16214149
246Hotpotklonk193218191-310144
247Tasos1998171236187-1248138
248Dimitris Kara…163156979-10218132
249Joaco Ciclon …163206182-1138129
250AchilleasP170196586-1276128